ASJM 2016

McDonald's Cup

PDFExcelMcDonald's
1Rymenzburger OLARGOLK Argus
2Seetaler Schüler OLBUSbussola ok
3Badener OLCOROLG Cordoba
4impOLs Lauf AarwangenFRIOLK Fricktal
5Wiggertaler OLKÖLOLG Kölliken
6Zurzacher OLRYMOLG Rymenzburg
78. Nationaler OLSUHOLG Suhr
89. Nationaler OLWIGOLK Wiggertal
9ASJM Schlusslauf
OS | D10 | H10 | D12 | H12 | D14 | H14 | D16 | H16 | D18 | H18

OS

123456789Total
Sommer Merit10SUHRupperswil111115
Suwald Anna09CORTägerig111115
Honegger Hanna08CORRütihof11114
Zinniker Annalena08WIGAarburg11114
Graber Kasimir10SUHBiberstein1113
Honegger Laurin11CORRütihof1113
Emmenegger Julia08WIGAarburg112
Emmenegger Sofia06WIGAarburg112
Grimm Sarina06ARGRombach112
Haller Julian09KÖLAarau Rohr112
Haller Timon09KÖLAarau Rohr112
Quidort Levin10Suhr112
Schödler Enja09ARGSeon112
Bachmann Mirta06WIGBrittnau11
Bertschi Joschka06WIGOftringen11
Bieri ZoéWIGAarburg11
Ciaffoni Fabio07WIGRiken11
Ciaffoni Nico03WIGRiken11
Fanetti Neo04WIGOftringen11
Grimm Lenia08ARGRombach11
Grüniger Lino09SUHSuhr11
Kane CiaraARGSchafisheim11
Kane LarissaARGSchafisheim11
Klauser Eliane07RYMHerlisberg11
Klauser Gian10RYMRömerswil LU11
Kleindienst Peter05WIGZofingen11
Klockar Freja10Untersiggenthal11
Klockar Sophie08Untersiggenthal11
Kubat LouisARGLenzburg11
Lang Jael08RYMHerlisberg11
Laurin Krayer Honegger11CORRütihof11
Lerch Yannik04WIGOftringen11
Liebheit JanARGLenzburg11
Meier Colin04WIGRiken11
Mottat Sophie06WIGMuehlethal11
Müller Corina06WIGRothrist11
Nešic Dunja05CORLenzburg11
Oklé Nils10Hunzenschwil11
Pira Sara08Untersiggenthal11
Quidort Sarina12Suhr11
Ruf Jonas04WIGRiken11
Sax Fabian06BUSWohlen AG11
Schacher Mirjam06WIGBrittnau11
Schaub Leonie03WIGBrittnau11
Schmid Annina06WIGAarburg11
Schmid Loris04WIGStrengelbach11
Schmid Simei03WIGBrittnau11
Schmid Yannick04WIGOftringen11
Schödler GiselaARGSeon11
Siegrist Nicole03WIGRiken11
Sommerhalder Alex05ARGSchafisheim11
Sommerhalder Reto03ARGSchafisheim11
Studiger Manuel06RYMBuchs AG11
Thut BenjaminARGStaufen11
Thut Emilie05ARGSeon11
Trachsel Leon06WIGBrittnau11
Treier Leon07Ehrendingen11
Tschudi Maurin03WIGZofingen11
Weltert Noel05WIGAarburg11
Widmer Shun05WIGZofingen11
Wittmer JacquelineARGSeengen11
Wittmer MarleneARGSeengen11
Wächter Luis07Gebenstorf11
Zimmermann MauriceStaufen11
Zimmermann Valentina03Staufen11
Zinniker Anina08WIGAarburg11

D10

123456789Total
1.Sommer Michèle06SUHRupperswil201820192097
2.Erne Mara07CORRütihof151719181685
3.Klauser Alena07RYMRömerswil1720201774
4.Oklé Sarina07Hunzenschwil141832
5.Bieri Elisabeth06SUHAarau1919
Bolliger Sara07KÖLRegensberg1919
Klauser Nadia06RYMRömerswil LU1919
8.Emmenegger Julia08WIGAarburg1818
9.Emmenegger Sofia06WIGAarburg1616
Rohr Sissi06RYMBeinwil am See1616
11.Hardmeier Klara06Seon1515
12.Blaser Ida08RYMBeinwil am See00

H10

123456789Total
1.Suwald Jan07CORTägerig181417181481
2.Ruffet Silvain06ARGSeon2019151771
3.Bertschi Joschka06WIGOftringen018202058
4.Lützelschwab Silas08CORGebenstorf17161952
5.Härri Louis07RYMBirrwil17161548
6.Dauwalder Robin08CORBirmenstorf AG15141847
7.Dauwalder Dario06CORBirmenstorf201939
8.Schärer Nik07ARGLenzburg181634
9.Bozzolo Luca06Berikon2020
10.Lüscher Mikkel06ARGErlinsbach AG1919
Studiger Manuel06RYMBuchs AG01919

D12

123456789Total
1.Hotz Kati05ARGSchafisheim2020202080
2.Suwald Lina04CORTägerig1919181874
3.Schödler Anouk05ARGSeon180191754
4.Habermacher Samira05ARGSeengen17151951
5.Klauser Rahel05RYMHerlisberg151732
6.Schärer Valerie04ARGLenzburg1818
7.Häfliger Katharina04RYM1616
Kneller Marie-Eve05ARGSeon1616
9.Vogt Klara05RYMHottwil1414
10.Achermann Sophie04RYMSchmiedrued1313
11.Meyer Tabea04Lenzburg1212
12.von Känel Salome05RYMGontenschwil1111
13.Heinzer Johanna05BUSBremgarten AG1010
14.Sommer Mirja05CORSchongau99

H12

123456789Total
1.Humbel Simon04CORDättwil AG1920192078
2.Schacher Jonathan05ARGUnterentfelden2017201976
3.Sommer Damian04SUHRupperswil1816181769
4.Klauser Fabian04RYMRömerswil1415161863
5.Ruffet Lucien05ARGSeon1514171561
6.Lützelschwab Yanis05CORGebenstorf17181449
7.Lang Marcin04RYMHerlisberg161329
8.Honegger Yuri05CORRütihof131225
9.Mendes Nico04CORSchongau121022
10.Lataste Mathias04Mollkirch1919
11.Bolliger Sascha04KÖLRegensberg1616
12.Moloney Aidan05WIGAarburg1515
13.Haller Nick04RYMMenziken1111
14.Wagner Elia05RYMMenziken99
15.Rea Christoph05RYMReinach AG88
16.Eppenberger Michael04CORLenzburg00

D14

123456789Total
1.Erne Elin02CORRütihof1120201869
Habegger Anna03RYMLeimbach AG1917161769
3.Graber Lilly02SUHBiberstein1412191964
4.Humbel Lea02CORDättwil AG171817961
5.Hotz Sanna02ARGSchafisheim20182058
Meier Pierina02ARGLenzburg1614131558
7.Richner Céline03SUHGränichen108141446
8.Sieber Séverine02CORBaden79121644
9.Grüniger Anouk02SUHSuhr130151240
10.Portmann Alina03BUSZufikon181634
11.Mennet Jasmin03CORRheinfelden8131031
12.Zehnder Tabea03CORBirmenstorf AG151126
13.Lüscher Mia02ARGErlinsbach AG91322
Portmann Rahel03BUSZufikon15722
15.Lataste Lucie02CORLenzburg1919
16.Schwarz Sarah02BUSZufikon1212
17.Kubat Aurelie02Lenzburg1111
18.Huber Jara03CORLenzburg1010
19.Hauri Janine02RYMBeinwil am See639
20.Sax Livia03BUSWohlen AG66
21.Fischer Julie03Staufen55
22.Zielinski Hannah03Lenzburg44

H14

123456789Total
1.Habermacher Joel02ARGSeengen1920181976
2.Moser Alain03ARGAarau1816161868
3.Schacher Dominic02ARGUnterentfelden20202060
4.Schwammberger Daniel03SUHSuhr1513151558
5.Blanc Moritz02SUHSchöftland17191753
6.Suter Jari02CORRütihof16191752
7.Bolliger Tobias02RYMLeutwil13121338
8.Dauwalder Tim02CORWürenlos171633
9.Ludorf Severin02CORKirchdorf AG141832
10.Klauser Joel03RYMHerlisberg0151429
11.Hirt Benjamin03RYMZetzwil11920
12.Colemberg Janea02ARGSarmenstorf1414
13.Bolliger Sascha04KÖLRegensberg1212
14.Peterhans Nicola02Sarmenstorf1111
15.Ludin Noah02SUHLenzburg1010
16.Baumann Julian03Aarau88

D16

123456789Total
1.Gemperle Eline00ARGBoniswil1819201976
2.Schwammberger Carmen01SUHSuhr1918191874
3.Zingg Anjana01SUHBuchs20161753
4.Suter Siri00CORRütihof202040
5.Walti Claudia00ARGSeon172037
6.Landhäusser Carola00SUHRupperswil191736
7.Zehnder Sophie01CORBirmenstorf AG181634
8.Klauser Sarah01RYMHerlisberg151530
9.Huber Vanessa01CORHausen AG1717
10.Schwarz Corina00BUSZufikon16016
11.Bolliger Katja02KÖLRegensberg1414

H16

123456789Total
1.Mennet Robin01CORRheinfelden19191957
2.Gafner Christian00WIGOftringen18182056
Schaniel Ricardo00BUSBremgarten AG17192056
4.Weibel Louis01BUSMägenwil16181751
5.Habegger Lukas01RYMLeimbach AG15151848
6.Meier Andri00ARGLenzburg202040
7.Hell Julian01RYMUnterkulm1717
8.Eppenberger Fabian01CORLenzburg1616
9.Achermann Jan01RYMSchmiedrued1414

D18

123456789Total
1.Graber Sophie99SUHBiberstein20202060
2.Schwammberger Jasmin99SUHSuhr19192058
3.Gerber Csenge98BUSSchinznach-Dorf191837
4.Klauser Sarah01RYMHerlisberg2020
5.Flückiger Michelle99WIGGrossdietwil1919

H18

123456789Total
1.Gerber Csaba98BUSSchinznach-Dorf2020191978
2.Erne Jan99CORRütihof1919181874
3.Fricker Cyrill99ARGRohr AG1817171769
4.Hotz Silas99ARGSchafisheim1718161667
5.Suter Timo98CORBaden-Rütihof202040
6.Rea Erich98RYMReinach AG201636
7.Lehner Joël98Gränichen151530
8.Metzger Dario98FRIMöhlin1616



Kontakt: asjm@jranking.ch