McDonald's Cup 2024 |
Kontakt: asjm@aolv.ch |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
OS | D10 | H10 | D12 | H12 | D14 | H14 | D16 | H16 | D18 | H18 | ||||||||||||||||||
OS | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
Baumgartner Elia | 16 | RYM | Birrwil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Bischofberger Ryan | 12 | COR | Oberrohrdorf | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Dr Aff mit sim Schatte | SUH | Rohr AG | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Giger Linus | 16 | RYM | Gontenschwil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Haberstich Alexander | 17 | WIG | Windisch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Haberstich Lilith | 19 | WIG | Windisch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Imboden Ronia+Carmen | 17 | BUS | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Merz Minna | RYM | Wettswil | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Niggli Jonas | 15 | ARG | Auenstein | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Sager Frederik | 17 | ARG | Dürenäsch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
Schneider Lukas | 14 | COR | Freienwil | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
D10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Häfeli Elena | 14 | ARG | Egliswil | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||||||||
2. | Dauwalder Laura | 14 | COR | Birmenstorf AG | 19 | 19 | 38 | |||||||||||
3. | Häusermann Zoe | 14 | SUH | Aarau | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
H10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Sager Noah | 15 | ARG | Dürrenäsch | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||||||||
2. | Müller Laurent | 15 | RYM | Beinwil am See | 19 | 18 | 37 | |||||||||||
3. | Ott Timo | 14 | ARG | Auenstein | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
D12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Baur Anik | 13 | SUH | Aarau | 20 | 19 | 39 | |||||||||||
Bertschi Anouk | 12 | WIG | Gränichen | 19 | 20 | 39 | ||||||||||||
3. | Häfeli Annika | 12 | ARG | Egliswil | 18 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||
4. | Giger Linnea | 13 | RYM | Gontenschwil | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||
H12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Thoma Oliver | 13 | ARG | Schafisheim | 19 | 19 | 38 | |||||||||||
2. | Muoth Janis | 12 | SUH | Oberentfelden | 18 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||
3. | Deffner Samuel | 12 | ARG | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||
Zeller Andrin | 12 | BUS | Oberlunkhofen | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||
5. | Baumgartner David | 12 | Birrwil | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||
Imboden Levi | 13 | ARG | Hermetschwil-Staffeln | 17 | 17 | |||||||||||||
D14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Frey Ronja | 10 | WIG | Mühlethal | 20 | 19 | 39 | |||||||||||
Steiner Lynn | 10 | COR | Baden | 19 | 20 | 39 | ||||||||||||
3. | Grauze Marta | 10 | COR | Wettingen | 18 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||
4. | Thoma Lisa | 10 | ARG | Schafisheim | 17 | 17 | 34 | |||||||||||
5. | Kretz Alina | 11 | ARG | Staufen | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||
Mürner Lina | 10 | ARG | Seon | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||
7. | Traub Mae | 10 | COR | Stetten | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||||
8. | Elmiger Lena | 10 | RYM | Ermensee | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||
9. | Sommer Merit | 10 | SUH | Rupperswil | 13 | 13 | ||||||||||||
10. | Münzing Jessica | 11 | ARG | Lenzburg | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||||
11. | Elmiger Liv | 10 | RYM | Ermensee | 11 | 11 | ||||||||||||
12. | Häfeli Silja | 11 | ARG | Egliswil | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
H14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Sager Raffael | 10 | ARG | Dürrenäsch | 19 | 20 | 39 | |||||||||||
2. | Bieri Samuel | 11 | SUH | Veltheim | 18 | 19 | 37 | |||||||||||
3. | Honegger Laurin | 11 | COR | Rütihof | 16 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||
4. | Baur Nino | 10 | SUH | Aarau | 13 | 18 | 31 | |||||||||||
Okle Nils | 10 | COR | Hunzenschwil | 17 | 14 | 31 | ||||||||||||
Wymann Henry | 11 | WIG | Rothrist | 15 | 16 | 31 | ||||||||||||
7. | Treier Timo | 10 | BUS | Birmenstorf | 14 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||
8. | Willi Yann | 10 | SUH | Aarau | 11 | 13 | 24 | |||||||||||
9. | Graber Kasimir | 10 | SUH | Biberstein | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
10. | Frey Ramon | 11 | WIG | Mühlethal | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||||
11. | Sager Josua | 11 | ARG | Dürrenäsch | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||
12. | Schneider Oskar | 11 | COR | Wettingen | 9 | 9 | ||||||||||||
13. | Baumann Nico | 11 | BUS | Bremgarten AG | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Häusermann Elia | 11 | SUH | Aarau | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
D16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Honegger Hanna | 08 | COR | Rütihof | 20 | 19 | 39 | |||||||||||
2. | Busslinger Nina | 09 | COR | Stetten AG | 19 | 17 | 36 | |||||||||||
3. | Emmenegger Julia | 08 | WIG | Aarburg | 18 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||
4. | Bieri Tirza | 09 | SUH | Veltheim | 17 | 15 | 32 | |||||||||||
5. | Schödler Enya | 09 | ARG | Seon | 16 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||
6. | Grimm Lenia | 08 | ARG | Rombach | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
7. | Zinniker Annalena | 08 | WIG | Aarburg | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
H16 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Bertschi Maxim | 09 | WIG | Gränichen | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||||||||
2. | Lützelschwab Silas | 08 | COR | Gebenstorf | 19 | 19 | 38 | |||||||||||
3. | Bieri Bernhard | 09 | SUH | Aarau | 18 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||
4. | Steffen Tobias Sebastian | 09 | RYM | Rickenbach LU | 17 | 17 | ||||||||||||
5. | Dauwalder Robin | 08 | COR | Birmenstorf AG | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||
6. | Traub Yaron | 08 | COR | Stetten | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||||
7. | Ernst Tobias | 09 | Klingnau | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Schneider Sigurd | 09 | COR | Wettingen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
D18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Steiner Mia | 07 | COR | Baden | 18 | 20 | 38 | |||||||||||
2. | Okle Sarina | 07 | COR | Hunzenschwil | 17 | 19 | 36 | |||||||||||
3. | Grimm Sarina | 06 | ARG | Rombach | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
4. | Bieri Elisabeth | 06 | SUH | Aarau | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
5. | Bolliger Sara | 07 | KÖL | Regensberg | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||
6. | Sommer Michèle | 06 | SUH | Rupperswil | 15 | 15 | ||||||||||||
H18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Total | |||||
1. | Dauwalder Dario | 06 | COR | Birmenstorf AG | 20 | 20 | ||||||||||||
Meyer Oliver | 06 | SUH | Niederlenz | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||
3. | Buser Simon | 07 | COR | Nussbaumen AG | 19 | 19 | ||||||||||||
4. | Fröhlich Nils | 06 | BUS | Dintikon | 18 | 18 |